Pages

Monday, August 8, 2016

JCC Announces Spring 2016 Part-time Dean’s List

Students who were named to the spring 2016 part-time student dean’s list at Jamestown Community College earned at least a 3.50 average, equal to a B plus or better, in six to 11 credit hours of letter-graded work, and included:     
    Allegany: Baylee Austin, Shannia Ball, Alexandra Brabon, Amanda Bradley, Daniel Buringrud, Noah Carlson, Adelyn Collins, Cole Davis, Nicholas DeRose, Mary Dixon, Nathan Durham, Cora Emery, Claire Fischer, Madeline Fodor, Allison Forness, Alisha Giardini, Lexis Green, Bailey Higby, Tyler Hines, Caroline Kaffka, Kiley Kinney, Lindsay Kranick, Allison Lippert, Rachel Matteson-McMaster, Bradley McAfee, Brian McCann, Chelsea McCann, Michelle Miller, Sofia Moore, Hunter O'Dell, Jessica Owen, Tyler Paar, Myshayla Page, Bethany Pendl, Zane Porterfield, Bradley Reed, Alyssa Sader, Joshua Schallert, Hannah Schifley, Ryan Schlosser, Jeffrey Seamon, William Seip, Taylor Smith, Joie-Rose Stangle, Katriona Stoetzer, Rajiv Thandla, Evan Threehouse, Ryan Volz, Maria Wallace, Shannon Weatherley, Ethan Wentworth, Rhiannon Zink
Alma: Lorianna Niemirow-Quackenbush
Anchorage, AK: Caitlin Miller
Andover: Amber Niedermaier
Angelica: Cassidy Mountain
Arcade: Cassandra Sanders
Ashville: Dylan Marsh, Devyn Chase, Madison Chase, Kayla Conway, Kristina DAmore, Erin Fransen, Angeleaha Fuller, Samantha Harper, Christopher Hoch, Mackenzie Josephson, Kacey Linamen, Kaitleigh Longoria, Brandy Rowe, Emilee Sperry, Paige Turcotte, Joel Vollmer, Mary Williams, Patrick Yuchnitz
Bear Lake, PA: Paul Waite
Belfast: Dean Cooper, Scott Stout, Kayli Williams
Bemus Point: Meredith Boardman, Katherine Braund, Ryan Braund, Jessica Bruns, Jessica Davis, Lauren Franczak, Riley Goodell, Jessica Harvey, Lauren Hendrick, Daniel Lai, Megan Marsh, Mitchell Marsh, Nicholas Snyder, Jason Thompson, Alison Winchester, Francis Zuroski
Binghamton: Lynn Cook
Bolivar: Bryana Baer, Caitlynn Barkley, Jennifer Bowen, Sadie Ellis
Bradford, PA: Brheana Breese, Danielle Brown, Sara Fox, Sarah Fuoco, Daniel Kermick, Kelly Kio, Jennifer Oxley, Jessica Rankin, Shana Switzer, Tammy Howard
Brocton: Penny Bane, Gillian Belcher, Jordyn Guziec, JoAnna Head, Thomas Johnston, Molly Kucharski
Brooklyn: Natiea Cannon
Buffalo: Elsa Hernandez
Caneadea: Zachary Jones

Cassadaga: Anna Echevarria, Crystal Forbes, Sammie Huang
Cattaraugus: Riley Brumagin, Emily Frentz, Todd Pierce, Haley Stevens
Charleston, SC: Lucas Vandenberg
Cherry Creek: Bobbi Jackson, Joyce Kightlinger, Nikole Lindquist, Karlie Meli-Wischman
Cincinnati, OH: Morgan Bellamy
Clymer: Madalyn Bestine, Emma Dennis, Kimberly Emory, Tyler Farber, Makali Haines, Elizabeth Heil, Jenelle Ingalls, Rebecca King, Allison Skinner, Morgan Watson, Anna Woods, Denise Yaiko
Conewango Valley: Willson Baer, Dylan Chase, Samantha Emley, Rhiannon Rodunardt
Cuba: Adalia Bilotta, Kaitlyn Clark, Cierra Grimaldi, Jillian Morton
Delevan: Christine Decosta
Dewittville: Callie Girdlestone
Dunkirk: Quinn Bankoski, Marquis Buchanan, Genielle Byczynski, Alexis Crino, Robin Fancher, Ashley Ganey, Emily Gawronski, Dennis Goodwin, Emily Horton, Jeremy Jock, Brandon Katta, Christina Kawski, Joseph Kemp, Jefrain Lopez Garcia, Alexander Majka, Taylor-Ann Mazany, Hannah McCrady, Christian Michalski, Christopher Michalski, Stephanie Miller, Jeannette Montalvo Gonzalez, Melissa Moore, Savia Moreland, Ivonne Ortiz, Sonia Ortiz, Edgardo Ortiz-Pryll, Thoma's Ortiz-Pryll, Kelly Ossman, Marcy Paden, Stephanie Rivas, Elisa Rodriguez, Joshua Saye, Kristen Stuck, Ethan Swanson, Ryan Thompson, Tara Wells, Toni West, Grace Winters, Donald Wuerstle, Kimberly Yannie
Ellicottville: Matthew DiDonato, Quinn O'Rourke,
Ellington: Lorri Johnson
Falconer: Walker Black, Justin Boedecker, Sarah Carlson, Sarah Casto, Gabrielle Conti, Thomas Fales, Kristopher Nelson, Emma Steele, Tyler Stimson, Sidney Swanson, Roger Mighells
Findley Lake: Jessie Kibbe, Hannah McDonald
Forestville: Timothy Gay, Brenda Kerstetter, Olivia Markham, Tehya Sharp
Franklinville: Paige Burrell, Jared Good
Fredonia: Farwa Azam, Kelly Cain, Denise Crofoot, Sydney Dominguez, Kari Fenton, Felicia Galardo, Jaime Garigal, Scot Hirschman, David McAvoy, Mallory McCoy, Amanda O'Connor, Michael Przybycien, Wanda Schultz, Ryan Strickland, Kayla Voss
Frewsburg: Nicole Auge, Jeffrey Diehl, Sarah Eckert, Tiffany Holland, Rachel Kidder, Derek Vaughn, Taylor Williams
Friendship: Stacy Eaton, Terrell Kane, Cherish Pierce
Gerry: Nelson Barker, Steven Christy, Michelle Fairbanks
Gowanda: Trevor Greco, Taylor Smith
Great Valley: Morgan Zlockie
Greenhurst: Samantha Elleman
Hinsdale: Bayly Gobien, Christopher Ogden
Irvine, PA: Jessica Jones
Irving: Abigail Weaver
Jamestown: Alyssa Abbott, Alexis Adams, Emily Anderson, Michael Anderson, Theodore Babcock, Marilyn Bartholomew, Lisa Bastian, John Berenguer, Carlie Bernhardt, Bradley Brown, Alyssa Bruce, Erin Burnett, Lori Burns, Johnathan Burris, Andrew Caldwell, Madison Card, Joann Casel, Patrick Classon, Anthony Clavell, Brady Collver, Ashley Costlow, Abby Counts, Abigail Courtney, Charity Crossley, Shine Deharder, Madison DeLong, Jaclyn Denzel, Ryan DePietro, Sydney Deppas, Martin Dibble, Justine Dillon, Amelia Dolce, Emilia Duncanson, Micheal Dunn, Nathalie Eckstrom, Kelly Emerson, Brooke Federko, John Frentz, Richard Frey, Zoanne Gebhard, Lydia Gozdalski, Jessica Haase, Nicole Haase, Elizabeth Hallberg, Kaitlin Healy, Spencer Higbee, Hillary Hornyak, Bailey Indelicato, Amanda Johnson, Rachel Johnson, Kaylah Jones, Patrick Kelley, Lisa Kennedy, Jessica Kennelley, Tabitha Kester, Luke Kindberg, Chloe Knapp, Alyssa Kordon, Isabel Kulakowski, Maya Larson, Lucas Lassinger, Matthew Leon, Kaitlyn Loverme, Elizabeth Lucas, Cameron Lydell, Matthew Mack, Courtney McMahon, Lori McNeal, Alexa Meabon, Megan Morgante, Jess Moyer, Matthew Myers, Amanda Norman, Luis Nunez, Burton Nuse, Brandon Pope, Rebekah Proia, Allyson Raimondo, Olivia Reinhardt, Cassidy Richardson, Olivia Ricker, Emily Rivas, Angela Rounds, Benjamin Russo, Courtney Russo, Chelsie Sanders, Walter Sanders, Jesula Sanon, Kristin Santana, Daryl Sawyer, Aliya Schobey, Drew Simmons, Emily Simmons, Andrew Sisson, Tyler Smith, Joshua Snyder, Rebecca Sorenson, Courtney Spencer, Jonathan Stafford, Caleigh Swanson, Mackenzie Swanson, Ashley Thomas, Dalton Trask, Philip Turner, Caleb Waite, Rylea Walden, Brandon Watson, Ryan Whisner, Desiree Wright, Jessica Zdunski, Ericka Gowan, Sydney Williams
Kane, PA: Ashley Rolick
Kenmore: Nicholas Tuccio
Kennedy: Kelsey Barrus, Mikaela Johnson
Kill Buck: Angelina Creed, Penny Frank, Charia Mohr, Jaime Rosilio
Lake View: Timothy Winters
Lakewood: Taylor Bowen, Tristan Desnerck, Anthony Frangione, Alexander Hallberg, Kelly Jose, Lisa Matteson, Emily O'Dell, Ryan Roush, Jennifer Swan-Leuze, Sophia White,
Latrobe, PA: Daniel Sontag
Limestone: Dallas Griffin
Little Genesee: Courtney Cradduck
Little Valley: Layne Dowdall, Katelyn Powless, Zackery Skinner
Machias: Julie Reed
Mayville: April Auge, Elizabeth Carlson, Richard Cooper, Tracie Vollertsen, Alyssa Wise,
McKean, PA: Kyle Craig
Olean: Kylea Andreano, Sarah Barlett, Mallory Bliss, Malik Burney, Victoria Certo, Brianna Curtin, Nadia Durno, Luke Earl, Jason Everett, Rebecca Fox, Emily Gayton, Ashley Gengo, Bridget Grisewood, Alyssa Grover, Kindle Gruber, Andrea Harris, Stacie Hatzell, Bridget Havens, Nick Jodush, Ty Johnson, Kaitlyn Karnuth, Candy Kemp, Peyton Kunselman, Cassey Lockwood, Olivia MacWilliams, Benjamin Martel, Courtney Martin, Julian Martinez, Jordan McLaughlin, Shannon McNamee, Connor Meyers, Alexa Minard, Saad Mirza, Adam Moses, Deven Murray, Logan O'Connell, Gabrielle Pfeiffer, Joseph Phillips, Tara Plath, Peighton Ray, Phoenix Reisner, Luciano Rogers, Miranda Sakala, Stephanie Samuel, Nicholas Sanders, Abigail Schwartz, Yuvraj Singh, Ellen Siperek, Hannah Stayer, Tyler Straight, Falyn Sweet, Lindsey Tilton, Brinee Torrey, Rachel Vidas, Jacob Weber, Katherine Wilson, Maegan Windus, Grace Wroblewski, Nathan Yates, Natalie Young
Palmetto, FL: Amanda Foster
Panama: Tristen Frye, Lucas Golden, Susan Rhodes, Kaci Sikora, Tiffani Walker
Perrysburg: Giovanna Accordino
Port Allegany, PA: Kelsey Payne, Nicole Snow
Portland: Lynsey Allen, Evan Davis, Jonathan Merle
Portville: Kaylyn Button, Phylicia Patterson, Darienne Slocum, Brandi Sprout
Randolph: Jalynn Ashdown, Annalise Boyer, Timothy Brown, Casey Burris, Molly Carpenter, Nolan Ditcher, Hannah English, Roxanne Finch, Lisa Hadley, Sarah Haines, Maureen Kibbe, Stephanie Larson, Tanner Ling, Tyler Liskow, Jordan Lux, MacKenzie Marsh, Emily Matson, Ethan Meleen, Alex Mitchell, Austin Myers, Ashley Pitchford, Karlynn Studley, Kerrigan Walters, Andrew Wood, Jesse Zeiders, Shauna Zollinger, Ryan Philp
Richburg: Allen Murphy
Ripley: Rachel Henry
Russell, PA: Devin Sharp
Salamanca: Matthew Case, Christie George, Lacie Hawkins, Brianna Sawyer, Autumn Vogle
San Jose, CA: May-June Heckmyer
Scio: Devon Alsworth, Katelyn Dunham, Connor Nolan, Melissa White
Sherman: Kyla Rhebergen, Bridget Yaw, Chiara Young
Shinglehouse, PA: Christopher Main
Silver Creek: Shannon Eggleston, Michelle Harvey, Gabriella Lockwood, Brad Perryman, Maggie Pryll
Sinclairville: Harley Anderson, Alexandria Bailey, Jerome Beck, Charles Fairbanks, Dianna Monn, Olivia Risley, Dennis Thomas
Smethport, PA: Tammy Kolivoski, Autumn Stiles
South Dayton: Rebecca Butcher, Richard Cettell, Jamie Hendrickson, Owen Richter
Stockton: Jerry Fricker, Deborah Lanni
Sugar Grove, PA: Amy Robinault
Tidioute, PA: Kristin Kinnear
Twentynine Palms: Andrew Walker
Warren, PA: Carrie Castagnino, Whitney Colosimo, Christopher Cross, Ryan Johnson, Kristen Lord Lucas, Andrew Myer, Daniel Reagle, Jessica Robeson, Alexandria Shrefler, Nicole Theuret
West Valley: Brook Smith
Westfield: Cameron Abbey-Mott, Meghan Bodenmiller, Alison Bolinger, Elyse Carlson, Brenna Culbreth, Monica Daniels, Jennifer Laporte, Rachel Quagliana, Jonathan Wilson
Youngsville, PA: Carrie Jewell
 
               These students have been added to the full-time student dean’s list for spring 2016:
Allegany: Sean Conroy, Elizabeth Jaremko
Bemus Point: Patrick Crossley
Cassadaga: Kendra Dorman
Dewittville: Ellysa Maze
Lewis Run, PA: Nichole Kan
Lily Dale: Alan Jones
Olean: Krista Cousins, Shawna Trudeau
Salamanca: Jacqulyn Kalyan
Scio: Kasey Williams, Kayla Williams
Sinclairville: Alyssa Caskey, Hailey Dutton
Steamburg: Teresa Redeye

   These students have been added to the full-time student dean’s list for fall 2015:
Allegany: Noah Carlson, Sean Conroy, Nicholas DeRose, Allison Forness, Jenna Kellogg, Kiley Kinney, Rachel Matteson-McMaster, Bradley McAfee, Michelle Miller, Sofia Moore, Zane Porterfield, Bradley Reed, Alyssa Sader, Jeffrey Seamon, William Seip, Amber Stayer, Rajiv Thandla, Ryan Volz, Ethan Wentworth
Bemus Point: Meredith Boardman, Patrick Crossley, Lauren Franczak, Lauren Hendrick, Ryan Hetrick, Daniel Lai, Mitchell Marsh, Elysa Meekins, Jason Thompson, Caroline Walter, Francis Zuroski
Clymer: Rebecca King
Cuba: Adalia Bilotta, Jasmyn Dorsey, Cierra Grimaldi, Samantha Whitcher
Dewittville: Ellysa Maze
Dunkirk: David Avila, Ashley Ganey, Arielle Holmes, Emily Horton, Sara Kelemen, Taylor-Ann Mazany, Melissa Moore, Savia Moreland, Joshua Saye, Casey Surma, Ethan Swanson, Benjamin Tarnowski, Ryan Thompson, Jack Wong
Ellicottville: Quinn O'Rourke
Falconer: Kristofer Butts, Emma Steele
Findley Lake: Jessie Kibbe
Frewsburg: Tomisina Dolecki, Emily Hanson, Elizabeth Hartley, Autumn Ridout
Gowanda: Kaitlyn Smith, Taylor Smith
Great Valley: Robert Sawicki, Leah Westfall
Greenhurst: Samantha Elleman
Jamestown: Allison Chambers-Leonard, Ryan Gustafson, Alyssa Kordon, Breanna Nelson
Lakewood: Sophia White, Emily Whitman
Little Valley: Andie Hill
Mayville: Alan Christie
Olean: Mallory Bliss, Luke Earl, Madison Granger, Courtney Martin, Saad Mirza, Adam Moses, Logan O'Connell, Phoenix Reisner, Nicholas Sanders, Jacob Weber
Perrysburg: Giovanna Accordino
Randolph: Anna Beach, Nolan Ditcher, Abbigail Magara, MacKenzie Marsh, Karlynn Studley, Peyton Terrette
Richburg: Allen Murphy
Salamanca: Cole Lapi, Samantha Ray, Ryanne Yehl
Sinclairville: Alyssa Caskey
South Dayton: Troy Hoage
 
These students have been added to the part-time dean’s list for fall 2015:
Allegany: Baylee Austin, Shannia Ball, Autumn Bell, Alexandra Brabon, Hannah Burch, Cole Davis, Paige Dugan, Nathan Durham, Cora Emery, Claire Fischer, Madeline Fodor, Ashley Foster, Bailey Higby, Elizabeth Holiday, Elizabeth Jaremko, Mellissa Johnston, Caroline Kaffka, Jordan Kayes, Andrew Marciano, Michael McMullen, Hunter O'Dell, Jessica Owen, Tyler Paar, Nateal Papasergi, Bethany Pendl, Hannah Schifley, Ryan Schlosser, Taylor Smith, Joie-Rose Stangle, Katriona Stoetzer, Maria Wallace, Shannon Weatherley, Stephanie Wohlers, Daniel Wymer, Rhiannon Zink
Allentown: Angelina Jandrew
Angelica: Cassidy Mountain
Ashville: Devyn Chase, Madison Chase, Kayla Conway, Brittany Fardink, Erin Fransen, Angeleaha Fuller, Christopher Hoch, Mackenzie Josephson, Jillian Kimmel, Kacey Linamen, Kaitleigh Longoria, Dylan Marsh, Brandy Rowe, Emilee Sperry, Paige Turcotte, Joel Vollmer, Patrick Yuchnitz
Bemus Point: Emily Allen, Mitchell Anderson, Bradley Benson, Scott Bloss, Katherine Braund, Jessica Chriest, Jessica Davis, Hannah Ferrara, Tyler Fortune, Sydney France, Riley Goodell, Brandon Greiner, Madeline Gruber, Paige Hammond, Jessica Harvey, Shane Hetrick, Aaron Hutchinson, Megan Marsh, Lauren Nelson, Mitchell Sandberg, Nicholas Snyder
Bliss: Allison Herrick
Bolivar: Justin Best, McKayla Boll, Yevan Day, Hannah Depp-Yates, Sadie Ellis, Joseph Gordon, Kendall Grover, Katelyn Hackett, Noah McDonald, Lewis Pettit, Kennedy Scott
Bradford, PA: Nathan Morris
Brocton: Gillian Belcher, Jordyn Guziec, Thomas Johnston, Molly Kucharski
Cassadaga: Kendra Dorman, Anna Echevarria, Sammie Huang
Cattaraugus: Lucas Blair, Natalie Booth, Courtney Charlesworth, Samanthae Dieter, Boone Exford, Casey Krajenski, Madeline Macchioni, Hannah Powers, Morgan Teculver
Cherry Creek: Emily Cherico, Christian Fadale, Elijah Hall
Clymer: Morgan Benton, Emily Boozel, Jenna Covey, Emma Dennis, Tyler Farber, Daniel Gustafson, Elizabeth Heil, Adam Honey, Jenelle Ingalls, Joshua VanEarden, Emma Wade, Anna Woods
Collins: Justin Kehr
Cuba: Calsey Bump, Maureen Goodman, William Heeb, Kayla Holcomb, Kali Minges, Connelly Morris, Patrick Neu, Hannah Watson, Tessa Whiteside, Brooke Winicki
Clymer: Lauren Dunnewold
Dunkirk: Dontasia Buchanan, Genielle Byczynski, Britney Campbell, Victoria Cortes, Michael Deland, Emily Gawronski, Kiersten Guenther, Arielle Harvey, Donald Haynes, Alex Jimenez, Nicholas Jones, Brandon Katta, Keraghen Krzyzanowicz, Felicia Logan, Hannah McCrady, Christian Michalski, Stephanie Miller, Samantha Moser, Ashley Olrogg, Ivonne Ortiz, Omosefe Osula, Bird Piche, Brandon Prentiss, Seth Rasmus, Elisa Rodriguez, Zachary Romanik, Josue Rosario, Jeydin Schrantz, Alexis Tofil, Hunter Tofil, Selenia Torres, Amancia Viera
East Otto: Nicole Benz, Hannah Ulinger
Ellicottville: Emma Chew, Caitlyn Golley, Max Paddock, Shelby Spell, William Timkey
Falconer: Walker Black, Daniela Casado, Terrell Colburn, Tiffany Donaldson, Kayla Fish, Justin Gilbert, Bradley Gunnell, Matthew Hummel, Hannah Jaroszynski, Stephen Kanicki, Cooper Miller, Nathan Sanders, Carrie Shuler
Findley Lake: Ashley Beckwith, Hannah McDonald
Forestville: Julia Szoszorek
Franklinville: Jenna Aldrich, Paige Burrell, Jared Good
Fredonia: Jada Neal, Victoria Pucci-Schaefer, Matthew Zevenbergen
Frewsburg: Sharon Barrus, Ashley Anderson, Janessa Annis, Kaitlyn Blanchard, Mallory Clark, Amanda Elderkin, Erin Estus, Megan Greene, Emily Rose Mager, Steven McChesney, Cecilia Pearson, Christian Proctor, Heather Russell, Joshua Smith, Shelby Snow, Madeline Sohl, Aurora Treacy
Friendship: Elizabeth Collins, Terrell Kane, Allison Pacer, Cherish Pierce
Gerry: Nelson Barker
Gowanda: Madeline Ackley, Isabella Beardi, Carter Benton, Bryan Brawdy, Kelsey Eddy, Trevor Greco, Krista Lennertz
Great Valley: Elijah Dechane, Kaleigh Hunt, Caleb Rinko, Lindsey Robinson, Morgan Zlockie
Hinsdale: Nicholai Dowdy, Bayly Gobien, Megan Palumbo, Anna Pecherzewski
Jamestown: Mackenzie Abbey, Hannah Abbott, Alexis Adams, Emily Anderson, Nyle Bird, Hannah Boardman, Tage Boggs, Michael Brecht, Erin Butman, Brady Collver, Ericka Correa, Patrick Deming, Holly Deperna, Ryan DePietro, Martin Dibble, Madison Dineen, Abigail Dobek, Amelia Dolce, Emilia Duncanson, Trevor Dykstra, Matthew Elia, Lucinda Ellis, Kelly Emerson, Diamond Fedrick, Kaitlin Franzen, Justin Gould, Lydia Gozdalski, David Gregory, Elizabeth Hallberg, Kaitlin Healy, Elizabeth Houser, Emily Isaacson, Dana Jones, Benjamin Kinem, Isabel Kulakowski, Shane Landman, Lucas Lassinger, Matthew Leon, Alexis Long, Cameron Lydell, Michael Mammoser, Samantha Mason, Abigail Merchant, Anthony Mole, Rosemarie Mole, Sydney Moore, Megan Morgante, Molly Morse, Matthew Myers, Makala Nelsen, Griffin Noon, Sean Nord, Samantha Nordlund, Mikayla Nuesch-Brock, Anna O'Brien, Jacob Peterson, Cassidy Richardson, Benjamin Russo, Jacob Samuelson, Cellyann Semidey, Mitchel Smigel, Zachary Smith, Paige Stafford, Seth Stevenson, Victoria Stuck, Caleigh Swanson, Andrea Swiderski, Angeline Vick, Michael Welsh, Emily Whitney, Emilie Yochim, Jessica Zdunski, Jacob Cotter
Kennedy: Kelsey Barrus, Natalie Bunce, Elizabeth Champlin, Karl Holmberg, Mikaela Johnson, Caylee Lobb, Emily Norton, Cori Osborne
Lakewood: Taylor Bowen, Tarah Bowman, Hayden Burgeson, Margaret Burns, Nicole Cooper, Brittany Crawford-Ayres, Anthony Frangione, Lynsey Gutzmer, Alexander Hallberg, Mitchell Hartweg, Katherine Johnson, Olivia Persia, Kayla Snyder, Mackenzee Thornley
Lily Dale: Alan Jones
Limestone: Jacob Yonker
Little Genesee: Nakita Doxey, Haylee Burdick
Little Valley: Layne Dowdall, Miranda Gross, Benjamin Hvizdzak, Cheyenne Maybee, Alysse Morton, Katelyn Powless, Madelynn Turano
Machias: Brenna Cole
Mayville: Abigail Andriaccio, Brianna Dudley, Bridgett Marsh, Benjamin Stahlsmith, Abigail Whipple, Gabrielle Woods
Olean: Noelle Anzivine, Charles Bennett, Sarah Blazejewski, Jacob Cavana, Victoria Certo, Anisah Chauhdry, Krista Cousins, Brianna Curtin, Dylan Dyal, Derek Eaton, Halle Farwell, Rebecca Fox, Ashley Gengo, HaiLee Gennings, Andrea Harris, Bridget Havens, Nick Jodush, Ty Johnson, Peyton Kunselman, Jonathon Magro, Michaela McCall, Jordan McLaughlin, Shannon McNamee, Lucas Mehmel, Connor Meyers, Olivia Mucke, Baylee O'Connor, Noah Patrick, Gabrielle Pfeiffer, Luciano Rogers, Zachary Ryan, Abigail Schwartz, Yuvraj Singh, Amon Spencer, Dylan Spencer, Hannah Stayer, Casi Stoltz, Tyler Straight, Jacob Volz, Maegan Windus, Grace Wroblewski, Natalie Young
Panama: Nolan Eggleston, Tristen Frye, Lucas Golden, Jill McIntyre, Cole Munson, Kaci Sikora, Natalie Torres, Tiffani Walker
Perrysburg: Stephanie Whalen
Portland: Jonathan Merle
Portville: Garrett Martin, Darienne Slocum
Randolph: Brianna Ashdown, Jalynn Ashdown, Annalise Boyer, Molly Carpenter, Hannah English, Zachary English, Holly Graham, Morgan Gumhalter, Alyssa Hohmann, Sadie Howell, Jarrett Lecceadone, Tanner Ling, Jordan Lux, Emily Matson, Ethan Meleen, MaKayla Miller, Alex Mitchell, Austin Myers, Francene Ossman, Brittany Phanco, Ryan Philp, Ashley Pitchford, Taylor Zachar
Ripley: Jason Babcock
Rushford: Sabrina Barros
Salamanca: Kennedy Brown, Tara Halterman, Cali James, Colter Oldshield, Kyle Perkins
Scio: Devon Alsworth, Connor Nolan, Jonathan Silsby
Sheridan: Sarah Adams
Sherman: George Burkett, Abigail Cole, Jessica Morton, Morgan Motherwell, Kathryn Pacy, Kyla Rhebergen, Roxanne Toy, Bridget Yaw, Chiara Young
Silver Creek: Emily Berek, Janelle Cossin, Haylee Grover, Lucas Hallick, Kaitlin Huffman, Kiona Lahnen
Sinclairville: Harley Anderson, Alexandria Bailey, Hailey Dutton, Sage Frank
South Dayton: Rebecca Butcher, Michelle Helman, Shanece Jones, Oliver Kohler, Owen Richter
Stockton: Kasey Crandall
Wellsville: Brittany Jones, Ethan Lanphere, Malik Ritter
Westfield: Cameron Abbey-Mott, Brooke Bennett, Meghan Bodenmiller, Alaina Cockram, Hunter Howes, Emmanuelle Knappenberger, Joshua McCord, Trevor North, Jonathan Wilson